Ligue 1 Classement Géneral

saison 2016/2017
Equipe Points M.J. V. N. P. B.P. B.C. Dif.
1. Guingamp7321063+3
2. Nice7321031+2
3. Paris6220040+4
4. Lyon6320174+3
5. Caen6320154+1
6. Metz63201550
7. Toulouse4211041+3
8. Monaco4211032+1
9. Marseille4311132+1
10. Rennes4311132+1
11. Lille43111440
12. Montpellier4311134-1
13. Saint-Etienne3210154+1
14. Dijon33102440
15. Bastia33102330
16. Nantes32101110
17. Bordeaux3210146-2
18. Angers0300304-4
19. Lorient0300328-6
20. Nancy0300307-7

Ligue 1

3e journée - 2016/2017

26/08
Marseille
Lorient
27/08
Dijon
Lyon
27/08
Nancy
Guingamp
27/08
Metz
Angers
27/08
Montpellier
Rennes
27/08
Nice
Lille
27/08
Caen
Bastia
15h00
Bordeaux
-
Nantes
17h00
Saint-Etienne
-
Toulouse
20h45
Monaco
-
Paris
> Ligue 1 Calendrier / Résultats <